Deelnemers Roeiregatta 6 juli 2024

Dit is geen startlijst, deze volgt eind juni

Team Naam boot Type boot Thuishaven FSN nr n D/H Klasse
34 Veenbonken Roeibeer (De Zeeg whaler) Roeisloep Reeuwijk 296 6 H 2
33 VOC Middelburg Den Gouden Phoenix (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Middelburg 145 8 H 2
32 Gia Light Gia Light (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Rutten 080 8 D 1
31 Forza Femina Labora Stulti (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Muiderzand 244 8 D 1
30 Sloeproeivereniging Nieuwendam Igor (De Zeeg Whaler) Roeisloep Amsterdam 259 6 D 1
29 De 9Babbelaars De Paardekreek (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Kortgene 213 8 D H
28 De Heerenliefde De Liefde Pilot-Gig Rotterdam nvt 6 H nvt
27 Loodsen Rotterdam-Rijnmond Lootsman (Kromhout-Whaler) Roeisloep Rotterdam 114 8 H 2
26 TIOG Last of the Titanic (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Rotterdam 073 8 H 2
25 Ferox Heren Azorean High (Azoren sloep) Roeisloep Katwijk 077 8 H H
24 De Spiering Heren 4 Gebr. van Amerongen (Kromhout-Whaler) Roeisloep Weesp 078 8 H 1
23 Schone Waardin Schone Waardin (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Vlissingen 039 8 H 1
22 CLdn Brugge TBN (De Zeeg whaler) Roeisloep Steenwijk nvt 8 H nvt
21 Ruige Hildes Ruige Hilde (Delphine) Roeisloep Willemstad 268 6 D 1
20 Willemsvaarders Willemsvaarder (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Willemstad 236 8 H 1
19 Kasteelheeren Roy Hesterman (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Muiden 095 8 H 2
18 Roeien in Zeeland Sealainn (St Ayles Skiff) St Ayles Skiff Kortgene nvt 4 D nvt
17 Thussenuit rv Ferox Thussenuit (Whaler) Roeisloep Katwijk 177 8 H 2
16 Boys of Summer Mighty Mo (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Katwijk 203 8 H 1
15 Meiden van Staal Kaag 1 (Kromhout Whaler) Roeisloep Warmond 166 8 D 2
14 De Zuidwallers De Passie (St Ayles Skiff) St Ayles Skiff Zuidwal Nijkerk nvt 4 H nvt
13 de Bestevaêrders Bestevaêr (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Vlissingen 248 8 H V
12 Hoeksche Vaarders Hertog van Gelre (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Mijnsheerenland 210 8 H 2
11 Roeiteam Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 1 (Whaler) Roeisloep Rotterdam 108 8 H 2
10 Gáán'87 Doorgáán (De Zeeg whaler) Roeisloep Zaandam 270 8 H 1
9 Brandweer Rotterdam Kees (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Rotterdam 013 8 H 2
8 Roeien in Herstel Recovery (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Rotterdam 284 8 H 2
7 Team sloepweesje Sloepweesje (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Hoogmade 054 8 H 1
6 Wilde Mossels Mytilus (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Kortgene 237 8 D 2
5 Brielse Roeiclub Maarten Harpertsz. Tromp (Reddingboot) Roeisloep Brielle 135 8 H 2
4 Brielse Roeiclub Witte de With (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Brielle 221 8 H 2
3 STC-2 Anthony van Hoboken (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Rotterdam 088 8 H 2
2 STC-1 Evert Deddes (Kuikensloep) Roeisloep Rotterdam 087 8 H 1
1 De Zeeuwse Deernen De Kaapse Vreugd (reddingboot) Roeisloep Middelburg 066 8 D 2